Do etapu Warsztatów zakwalifikowali się:

Grupa Gimper/Izak

1Dredziuhttps://www.youtube.com/user/777Cornholio/zobacz kanał
2KuBakahttps://www.youtube.com/user/pankubakazobacz kanał
3Wydymanihttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCD7KXHr8NT-YOXpF3jJ1z5Azobacz kanał
4Dobre 5 minuthttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCaRBAR4SzLAfMvncL4jnLhgzobacz kanał
5DżoDżohttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnpKMoMbFZdWLiUuuB5RiBgzobacz kanał
6GameTrollTvhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCx3N9ihlqKxEolLZyvEbt3Qzobacz kanał
7Haragiushttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyAnXOzHuCROhdRwGW2fbTAzobacz kanał
8Mr.Cookiehttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCnD9MWRztmbLA-BtQnHpVQwzobacz kanał
9Mohehe Filmhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCx0kxGJBy6Rqux_iB7Gz4Rgzobacz kanał
10Yoczookhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UC7mEUMkI3DInimJy2RK__rwzobacz kanał
11Adrian Atamamhttps://www.youtube.com/user/AdrianAtamanzobacz kanał
12Zły Maciekhttps://www.youtube.com/user/MattCreeperCraftzobacz kanał

Grupa Chwytak/Letni Chamski Podryw

1Damian Wyrozumskihttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCFxOsy7PaP6C1M62oi3SMbAzobacz kanał
2Natalia Osińskahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCgpEWh7CyA0kkasbAq59H9wzobacz kanał
3Vlog Szalonego Kapelusznikahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCENcSzJtgK5WyCWDpacVxlAzobacz kanał
4Parodionhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCqTKUBdtJvTVkNaznZ-UZYgzobacz kanał
5Ostatni w rajuhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCN5C51lBgR_Dx7GTxHy0NVQzobacz kanał
6Abyssal Specterhttps://www.youtube.com/user/AbyssalSpecterzobacz kanał
7ProjektFitnessTvhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UC_oTFONm6rM_ihn7Vd-o1jQ/feedzobacz kanał
83 kawały o…https://www.youtube.com/channel/UCIOcnf2K-MmiZ-zzzanJcuAzobacz kanał
9Zespół Etripshttps://www.youtube.com/user/PaVelVlogzobacz kanał
10Kapitan Kubahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoz-Wns9wFeRrHCDZ6FKhwAzobacz kanał
11Spizgersihttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCwWCLchBn-dufLSc7l2tocwzobacz kanał
12Marek Wuhttps://www.youtube.com/user/MarekWuuzobacz kanał

Grupa Kocham Gotować/Mandzio

1Poszukiwaczhttps://www.youtube.com/user/EdiPoszukiwaczzobacz kanał
2Expertyzahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCCGg6hfplBRwUkSh7KEPs1gzobacz kanał
3Nie sławnihttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UC67JTYedc6RuZ4EHIxx254Azobacz kanał
4Szewcu Pytahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCjqsl0kKldPh955wu5maK3w/featuredzobacz kanał
5GOkuDohttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCtCGzM_3kDEqqDwXfdpClggzobacz kanał
6Rymeqhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCGJYHNGWayo6iEOuw1Oxkrw/feedzobacz kanał
7Szok and Rollhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCWErtmGqYkJjsTDX0k69Ttgzobacz kanał
8Tech Tubehttps://www.youtube.com/user/TechTubePolskazobacz kanał
9Adaśko Żórekhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UC3UJnI0N0M8DtHH-tuuaOMAzobacz kanał
10Niebieskyhttps://www.youtube.com/user/mycolorfulboxzobacz kanał
11The Soapyhttps://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Xz9StG2tBgM&feature=youtu.bezobacz kanał
12Pan Zielińskihttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCrcvfq63SRGFo8v8iEvOZIQzobacz kanał

Grupa ŚmiechawaTV

1Ekstremalnie Nierealnyhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCyCalPlPhfzNeYeYWfG1A-wzobacz kanał
2Goss Pelahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCoOzCF0tQxKj3XxVCxx_Tnwzobacz kanał
3Jazzowatyhttps://www.youtube.com/user/TheJazzowatyTVzobacz kanał
4TV Subiektywniehttps://www.youtube.com/user/TVSubiektywniezobacz kanał
5weźlekiSylwiahttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCVQrF7RpsRygiNI3Zf4o4iAzobacz kanał
6DraqDrashttps://youtube.com/watch?v=f3Tfnpa0nbMzobacz kanał
7Dżony's Worldhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCBww5xq3Pe1QUG915q_K4TQ/featuredzobacz kanał
8Warto.plhttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCTCaDnKk-WgDOQLR2IuXbiwzobacz kanał
9SWCVloghttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCeLQvzA5TrgfU4ASmHIzTAwzobacz kanał
10Czemu niehttps://www.youtube.com/channel/UCncVm-c-0pN3m_C2ySQ0vjAzobacz kanał
11spamTVhttps://www.youtube.com/user/bisti
12Adam i Tatahttps://www.youtube.com/user/AdamiTata45zobacz kanał

Nagrody pocieszenia otrzymują

  1. Maciej Zgórniak
  2. Marcin Szabat
  3. Bartosz Tyrała
  4. Dawid Sitko
  5. Tomek Cekała
  6. Dominik Matysiak
  7. Tomasz Włodarczyk
  8. Jakub Kołodziej
  9. mateusz jadczuk
  10. Szymon Klimek
  11. Tomasz Kujanek
  12. Piotr Pawłowski
  13. Jakub Borowicz
  14. Krzysztof Olejnik
  15. Damian Pszonak
  16. Bartek Sebastian
  17. adam dudek
  18. Przemysław Pomorski
  19. Jan Dzięcioł
  20. Adam Ciesielski
  21. Mateusz Hołysz
  22. Szymon Sokołowski
  23. Szymon Posłuszny
  24. Radek Kliś
  25. Kamil Per
  26. Krzysztof Szczepański
  27. Dominik Kostecki
  28. Bartek Metkowski
  29. Kacper Żymełka
  30. Sebastian Rachel
  31. Adrian Rędzio
  32. Kamil Turbański
  33. Daniel Grala
  34. Patryk Gandecki
  35. Kamil Szczygieł
  36. Damian Sokołowski
  37. Dawid Trocki
  38. Anna Olender
  39. Beata Hrabia
  40. Michał Pospieszny
  41. Marcin Hradowicz
  42. Adrian Zwaliński
  43. Roman Gawlik
  44. Kamil Bieliński
  45. Wojciech Józaf
  46. Maciej Adamczak
  47. Adrian Zarzecki
  48. Michał Czarnynoga
  49. Robert Wedlechowicz
  50. Tomek Superson
  51. Paweł Łukasik
  52. Oskar Długozima
  53. Bartosz Gaj
  54. Maciej Ajsztet
  55. Tomek Fraczak
  56. Tomasz Fraczak
  57. Mateusz Mazur
  58. Jakub Głogowski
  59. Michał Ast
  60. Oliwia Pilarska
  61. Dawid Rybacki
  62. marcel schefeel
  63. Bartosz Sawicki
  64. Mikołaj Zych
  65. Jakub Wojtasik
  66. Jakub Kseniak
  67. Krzysztof Piekarski
  68. Kamil Czernij
  69. Adrian Kuszyk
  70. Mariusz Rudnik
  71. Damian Grula
  72. Adrian Rutecki
  73. Tomasz Dwulecki
  74. Patryk Zowczak
  75. Monika Onuch
  76. Oskar Żuchora
  77. Mateusz Pisarski
  78. Szymon Krzysztoszek
  79. Kuba Frymus
  80. Mateusz Michnik
  81. Wojciech Roś
  82. Cezary Kopiczko
  83. Dominik Biegański
  84. Milena Andrzejewska
  85. Dawid Butowski
  86. Adam Walczak
  87. Seweryn Walczak
  88. Michał Wojewozki
  89. Olaf Pelc
  90. Robert Potocki
  91. Kamil Solan
  92. Michał Szewczyk
  93. Mateusz Owczarzak
  94. Kamil Józaf
  95. Piotr Mielczarski
  96. Sebastian Małecki
  97. Adam Żórawski
  98. Łukasz Tuchaj
  99. Mateusz Jaskot
  100. Aleksy Jojko